Volleyball-Mixedliga Nordfriesland
Spielplan Bezirksliga Saison 2018/2019
1.Spieltag: 03.11.2018 (Samstag)
Gastgeber: TSV DE Viöl II
Feld A | Schiri | Feld B | Schiri |
Goldebek II – Klintum | Viöl II | Handewitt – Viöl I | Goldebek I |
Klintum – Goldebek I | Handewitt | Viöl I -Viöl II | Goldebek II |
Viöl II – Handewitt | Klintum | Goldebek I – Goldebek II | Viöl I |
Handwitt – Goldebek II | Viöl II | Viöl I – Klintum | Goldebek I |
Goldebek I – Viöl II | Goldebek II |
2.Spieltag: 18.11.2018 (Sonntag)
Gastgeber: TSV Goldebek II (Goldebek „Hau wech“)
Feld A | Schiri | Feld B | Schiri |
Viöl I – Handewitt | Klintum | Goldebek II – Viöl II | Lindholm |
Klintum – Handewitt | Viöl II | Lindholm – Viöl I | Goldebek II |
Lindholm – Goldebek II | Viöl I | Viöl II – Klintum | Handewitt |
Handewitt – Viöl II | Lindholm | Goldebek II – Viöl I | Klintum |
Klintum – Lindholm | Goldebek II |
3.Spieltag: 02.12.2018 (Sonntag)
Gastgeber: SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Feld A | Schiri | Feld B | Schiri |
Viöl I – Goldebek I | Lindholm | Handewitt- Klintum | Viöl II |
Lindholm – Handewitt | Klintum | Viöl II – Viöl I | Goldebek I |
Viöl II – Klintum | Handewitt | Goldebek I – Lindholm | Viöl I |
Klintum – Viöl I | Lindholm | Handewitt – Goldebek I | Viöl II |
Lindholm – Viöl II | Viöl I |
4.Spieltag: 13.01.2019 (Sonntag)
Gastgeber: Handewitter SV (Der wilde Osten)
Feld A | Schiri | Feld B | Schiri |
Goldebek I – Handewitt | Goldebek II | Klintum – Lindholm | Viöl II |
Handewitt – Goldebek II | Lindholm | Viöl II – Goldebek I | Klintum |
Lindholm – Viöl II | Goldebek I | Klintum – Goldebek II | Handewitt |
Goldebek I – Klintum | Viöl II | Handewitt – Lindholm | Goldebek II |
Goldebek II – Viöl II | Handewitt |
5.Spieltag: 17.02.2019 (Sonntag)
Gastgeber: TSV DE Viöl I
Feld A | Schiri | Feld B | Schiri |
Lindholm – Goldebek I | Viöl I | Viöl II – Goldebek II | Klintum |
Klintum – Viöl II | Goldebek II | Goldebek I – Viöl I | Lindholm |
Viöl I – Goldebek II | Viöl II | Lindholm – Klintum | Goldebek I |
Goldebek II – Goldebek I | Viöl I | Viöl II – Lindholm | Klintum |
Viöl I – Klintum | Goldebek I |
6.Spieltag: 16.03.2019 (Samstag)
Gastgeber: TSV Goldebek I (Goldebeker Friesengeister)
Feld A | Schiri | Feld B | Schiri |
Viöl II – Viöl I | Handewitt | Goldebek II – Goldebek I | Lindholm |
Viöl II – Handewitt | Goldebek I | Viöl I – Lindholm | Goldebek II |
Goldebek II – Lindholm | Viöl II | Handewitt – Goldebek I | Viöl I |
Viöl I – Goldebek II | Handewitt | Goldebek I – Viöl II | Lindholm |
Lindholm – Handewitt | Goldebek I |
7. Spieltag: 31.03.2019 (Sonntag)
Gastgeber: SV Klintum (Moskitos)
Feld A | Schiri | Feld B | Schiri |
Klintum – Goldebek I | Viöl I | Lindholm – Goldebek II | Handewitt |
Viöl I – Lindholm | Goldebek I | Klintum – Handewitt | Goldebek II |
Goldebek II – Handewitt | Lindholm | Goldebek I – Viöl I | Klintum |
Goldebek II – Klintum | Viöl I | Goldebek I – Lindholm | Handewitt |
Handewitt – Viöl I | Klintum |